Warning: mysqli::mysqli() [mysqli.mysqli]: (HY000/2005): Unknown MySQL server host 'manucomp.com' (1) in /var/www/common/make_db_connection.php on line 6

Warning: main() [function.main]: Couldn't fetch mysqli in /var/www/common/make_db_connection.php on line 7

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /var/www/common/make_db_connection.php:6) in /var/www/common/_get_cart_contents.php on line 7
Buy CISCO Optical Transceiver at Manucomp Systems
Browse Cisco Products

Check out the
Cisco Global Price List
(March 2013)

Need Help? Check out our
Cisco Tips & Tricks

Can't find the product you are looking for?
Request a quote.
Cisco Optical Transceiver
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX...
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX,...
...
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC...
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T...
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC...

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR MOD MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM
$656.00 CAD
Add to Cart
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP
$295.00 CAD
Add to Cart
Cisco 1000base-t Sfp Transceivr Mod Cat 5 Copper Wire
$265.00 CAD
Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
$2,636.00 CAD
Add to Cart
10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE
$1,945.00 CAD
Add to Cart
Cisco Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10
$1,345.00 CAD
Add to Cart
10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE
$515.00 CAD
Add to Cart
Cisco Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10
$462.00 CAD
Add to Cart